Harry Wickey

Name
Harry Wickey
Also Known as
Harry H. Wickey
Harry Herman Wickey
Harry Newman Wickey
Born
Stryker, Ohio
Died
Cornwall, New York
born Stryker, OH 1892-died Cornwall, NY 1968
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)