Helen Phillips

Name
Helen Phillips
Also Known as
Helen P. Hayter
Helen Elizabeth Phillips
Born
Fresno, California
Died
New York, New York
born Fresno, CA 1913-died New York City 1995
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)