Helen Searle

Name
Helen Searle
Also Known as
Helen R. Searle
Helen Searle Pattison
Born
Burlington, Vermont
Died
Jacksonville, Illinois
born Burlington, VT 1830-died Jacksonville, IL 1884
Active in
  • Ecouen, France
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)