Helen West Heller

Name
Helen West Heller
Also Known as
Helen Barnhart
Born
Rushville, Illinois
Died
New York, New York
born Rushville, IL 1872-died New York City 1955
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)