Henri Gervex

Name
Henri Gervex
Also Known as
Henry Gervex
H. Gervex
Henri Alexandre Gervex
Born
Paris, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Paris, France 1852-died Paris, France 1929
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)