Henri Regnault

Name
Henri Regnault
Also Known as
Henri Alexandre Georges Regnault
Alexandre Georges Henri Regnault
Henri A. Regnault
Born
Paris, France
Died
Buzenval, France
French, born Paris, France 1843-died Buzenval, France 1871
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed