Henrik Martin Mayer

Name
Henrik Martin Mayer
Also Known as
Henrik M. Mayer
Hendrik Martin Mayer
Born
Nashua, New Hampshire 1908
Died
New Haven, Connecticut 1972
Active in
  • Essex, Connecticut
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI