Henry B. Shope

Name
Henry B. Shope
Also Known as
Henry Brengle Shope
Born
Baltimore, Maryland
Died
Bellevue, France
born Baltimore, MD 1862-died Bellevue, France 1929
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)