Henry Chawner Shenton

Name
Henry Chawner Shenton
Also Known as
H. C. Shenton
Henry Chawnes Shenton
Henry Chawner Shenton, the Elder
Born
Winchester, England 1803
Died
London, England 1866
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI