Henry Golden Dearth

Name
Henry Golden Dearth
Also Known as
Henry G. Dearth
Born
Bristol, Rhode Island 1864
Died
New York, New York 1918
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist