Henry Niese

Name
Henry Niese
Also Known as
Henry Ernst Niese
Henry E. Niese
Born
Jersey City, New Jersey 1924
Active in
  • Glenelg, Maryland
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1956
oil on canvas