Henry Sandham

Name
Henry Sandham
Also Known as
J. Henry Sandham
Born
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Died
London, England
born Montreal, Quebec, Canada 1842-died London, England 1912
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)