Hereward Lester Cooke

Name
Hereward Lester Cooke
Also Known as
Dr. Hereward Lester Cooke
H. L. Cooke
Hereward Lester Cooke, Jr.
H. Lester Cooke
Born
Princeton, New Jersey 1916
Died
Falls Church, Virginia 1973
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI