Herman Prince

Name
Herman Prince
Also Known as
Herman H. Prince
Born
St. John, Virgin Islands, Danish West Indies
Died
St. John, Virgin Islands
born St. John, Virgin Islands 1913-died St. John, US Virgin Islands 1997
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)