Hester Miller

Name
Hester Miller
Also Known as
Hester Miller Murray
Born
Idaho Falls, Idaho
Died
Hagerman, Idaho
born Idaho Falls, ID 1903-died Hagerman, ID 1984
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)