Hilda Thorpe

Name
Hilda Thorpe
Also Known as
Hilda Shapiro Thorpe
Born
Baltimore, Maryland
Died
Alexandria, Virginia
born Baltimore, MD 1919-died Alexandria, VA 2000
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)