Hilla Rebay

Name
Hilla Rebay
Also Known as
Baroness Hildegard von Ehrenwiesen
Baroness Hildegard Anna Augusta Elisabeth Rebay von Ehrenwiesen
Baroness von Ehrenwiesen
Born
Strasbourg, Alsace
Died
Greens Farms, Connecticut
born Strasbourgh, Alsace 1890-died Greens Farms, CT 1967
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)