Hortense Ferne

Name
Hortense Ferne
Also Known as
Hortense T. Ferne
Born
New York, New York 1885
Died
1976
Active in
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI