Howard Brown

Name
Howard Brown
Also Known as
Howard Willis Brown
Born
Fitzgerald, Georgia
Died
Monterey, California
born Fitzgerald, GA 1905-died Monterey, CA 1975
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)