Howard Jones

Name
Howard Jones
Also Known as
Howard William Jones
Howard W. Jones
Born
Ilion, New York
born Ilion, NY 1922-died 1991
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)