Howard Logan Hildebrandt

Howard Logan Hildebrandt, 1930, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0057109
Name
Howard Logan Hildebrandt
Also Known as
Howard L. Hildebrandt
Born
Allegheny, Pennsylvania 1872
Died
Stamford, Connecticut 1958
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist