Howell C. Brown

Name
Howell C. Brown
Also Known as
Howell Chambers Brown
Born
Little Rock, Arkansas
Died
Pasadena, California
born Little Rock, AR 1880-died Pasadena, CA 1954
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)