Hyman Katz

Name
Hyman Katz
Also Known as
Hyman William Katz
Born
Poland
Died
Englewood, New Jersey
born Poland 1899-died Englewood, NJ 1970
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)