Ida Abelman

Name
Ida Abelman
Also Known as
Ida York Abelman
Born
New York, New York
Died
Sag Harbor, New York
born New York City 1910-died Sag Harbor, NY 2002
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)