Ignasi Aguirre

Name
Ignasi Aguirre
Also Known as
Ignasi Aguirre Ruiz
Spanish, born 1953
Active in
  • Barcelona, Spain
Nationalities
Spanish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)