Inez Demonet

Name
Inez Demonet
Also Known as
Inez Michon Demonet
Inez M. Demonet
Inez Michon
Born
Washington, District of Columbia
Died
Tucson, Arizona
born Washington, DC 1897-died Tucson, AZ 1980
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)