Isaac Henry Caliga

Name
Isaac Henry Caliga
Also Known as
I. H. Caliga
Born
Auburn, Indiana
Died
Provincetown, Massachusetts
born Auburn, IN 1857-died Provincetown, MA 1944
Active in
  • Munich, Germany
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)