Ivan F. Summers

Name
Ivan F. Summers
Also Known as
Ivan Summers
Born
Mount Vernon, Illinois 1889
Died
New York 1964
Active in
  • Woodstock, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist