Jörg Schuldhess

Name
Jörg Schuldhess
Also Known as
Jorg Schuldhess
Jörg Shimon Anton Schuldhess
Born
Basel, Switzerland 1941
Died
Basel, Switzerland 1992
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist