J. Edward Barclay

Name
J. Edward Barclay
Also Known as
James Edward Barclay
Edward Barclay
Born
London, England
Died
Edinburgh, Scotland
born London, England 1846-died Edinburgh, Scotland 1903
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)