J. J. Lankes

Name
J. J. Lankes
Also Known as
Julius J. Lankes
Born
Buffalo, New York 1884
Died
Durham, North Carolina 1960
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1933
woodcut on paper
1934, published 1936
wood engraving on paper
ca. early 1930s
wood engraving on paper
1930
wood engraving on paper
1931
wood engraving on paper