J. L. Steg

Name
J. L. Steg
Also Known as
James Louis Steg
James L. Steg
Born
Alexandria, Virginia
Died
New Orleans, Louisiana
born Alexandria, VA 1922-died New Orleans, LA 2001
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)