Jack Delano

Name
Jack Delano
Also Known as
Jack Ovcharov
Jacob Ovcharov
Joaquín
Born
Kiev, Russia
Died
San Juan, Puerto Rico
born Kiev, Russia (now Kiev, Ukraine) 1914-died San Juan, Puerto Rico 1997
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)