Jack Welpott

Name
Jack Welpott
Also Known as
Jack Warren Welpott
Born
Kansas City, Kansas 1923
Active in
  • San Francisco, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1979
gelatin silver print