Jacob Philippe Hackert

Name
Jacob Philippe Hackert
Also Known as
Jakob Philipp Hackert
Johann Philipp Hackert
Philipp Hackert
Born
Prenzlau, Germany 1737
Died
San Piero di Careggio, Italy 1807
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI