James Clark

Name
James Clark
Also Known as
James Clarke
Born
Ireland
born Ireland ca. 1816-died after 1860; active New York City
Active in
  • New York, New York County, New York
  • New Brunswick, Canada
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)