James Edward Freeman

Name
James Edward Freeman
Also Known as
James E. Freeman
Born
Grand Passage, Nova Scotia, Canada
Died
Rome, Italy
born Grand Passage, Nova Scotia 1808-died Rome, Italy 1884
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed