James G. Davis

Name
James G. Davis
Also Known as
James Granberry Davis
James Davis
Born
Springfield, Missouri
Died
Oracle, Arizona
born Springfield, MO 1931-died Oracle, AZ 2016
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)