James Lockhart

Name
James Lockhart
Also Known as
James Leland Lockhardt
Born
Sedalia, Missouri 1912
Died
Lake Forest, Illinois 2005
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1947
oil and pencil on paperboard
1947
gouache and pencil on paperboard