James M. Haughey

Name
James M. Haughey
Also Known as
James Haughey
Born
Courtland, Kansas 1914
Died
2007
Last Known Place
Billings, Montana, United States
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist