James N. Rosenberg

Name
James N. Rosenberg
Also Known as
James Naumburg Rosenberg
Born
Allegheny City, Pennsylvania
Died
White Plains, New York
born Allegheny City, PA 1874-died White Plains, NY 1970
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)