James P. Wharton

Name
James P. Wharton
Also Known as
James Pearce Wharton
Capt. James P. Wharton
Col. James Wharton
Born
Waterloo, South Carolina
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Waterloo, SC 1893-died Washington, DC 1963
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)