James Preston

Name
James Preston
Also Known as
James M. Preston
James Moore Preston
Born
Roxborough, Pennsylvania
Died
Southampton, New York
born Roxborough, PA 1873-died Southampton, NY 1962
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)