Jan van Almeloveen

Name
Jan van Almeloveen
Also Known as
Jan van Almeloven
Born
Mijdrecht, Netherlands
Died
Utrecht, Netherlands
Dutch, born Mijdrecht, Netherlands ca. 1652-died Utrecht, Netherlands after 1683
Nationalities
Dutch
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)