Jara Henry Valenta

Name
Jara Henry Valenta
Also Known as
Yaroslav Henry Valenta
Born
Czechoslovakia 1899
Died
1999
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1934
oil on canvas