Jared French

Name
Jared French
Also Known as
Jared Blandford French
Born
Ossining, New York
Died
Rome, Italy
born Ossining, NY 1905-died Rome, Italy 1988
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (282 items)

Recently Viewed