Jean Baptiste Isabey

Name
Jean Baptiste Isabey
Also Known as
Jean-Baptiste Isabey
J. B. Isabey
J. Isabey
Born
Nancy, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Nancy, France 1767-died Paris, France 1855
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)