Jean Baptiste Tillard

Name
Jean Baptiste Tillard
Also Known as
Jean Baptiste Tilliard
Born
Paris, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Paris, France 1740-died Paris, France 1813
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)