Jean Paul Laurens

Name
Jean Paul Laurens
Also Known as
Jean-Paul Fourquevoux
Born
Fourquevoux, Haute-Garonne, France 1838
Died
Paris, France 1921
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist