Jean Sahme

Name
Jean Sahme
Also Known as
Jean Sahmie Nampeyo
Jean Sahmie
Jean Sahme Nampeyo
Born
Polacca, Hopi Reservation, Arizona
born Polacca, Hopi Reservation, AZ 1949
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)